SRAM Rival AXS XG-1250 12V 10-30 Cassette

SRAM Rival eTap AXS XG-1250 Cassette 12-Speed - Silver - 10/30

SRAM Rival AXS XG-1250 12V 10-30 Cassette

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£78.72
Delivery from £4.99

Sram Xg1250 Rival Axs Cassette Silver 12s / 10-30t 12s Silver

1 working day(s)
£87.99
Delivery from £4.99

Sram Rival Axs Cassette Xg-1250 - 12 Speed

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.99
Delivery from £2.99

Sram Rival AXS XG 1250 10-30 D1 Cassette

2 to 5 business days
£101.05
Delivery from £9.54

SRAM Rival XG-1250 12 Speed AXS Bicycle Cassette 10-30T In Box RRP £118

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.98
Free Delivery

Sram Rival Axs Cassette Xg-1250 d1 12 Speed: 10-3 10-30T, Silver

In stock
£106.49
Free Delivery

Sram Rival Axs Cassette Xg-1250 d1 12 Speed: 10-3 10-30T, Silver

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£107.56
Free Delivery

Sram Rival Axs Cassette Xg-1250 d1 12 Speed: 10-3 10-30T, Silver

£108.76
Free Delivery

Sram Rival AXS Cassette XG-1250 12 Speed (10-30T) Size: 10-30T

1-3 working days
£109.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
SRAM Rival AXS XG-1250 12V 10-30 Cassette

Cheapest offer

The SRAM Rival AXS XG-1250 12V 10-30 cassette has a top-tier X-Range gearing, which uses narrow chainring spacings and a 12-speed, wide-range, 10-tooth cassette. It features smooth, precise shifting in ranges that cover road and gravel.Features:- Use: Road, gravel- Model: SRAM Rival AXS XG-1250- Speed: 12V- Cassette: 10-30- X-Range gearing gives you more range and smoother gear progression, so you're always in the right gear- Nickel-chrome plating for peace of mind and durability- Full Pin Construction for durability and light weight- Designed to work with an XDR driver body- Tooth sizes 10-30: 10,11,12,13,14,15,17,19,21,24,27,30
£78.72
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Robust Build: High-grade materials ensure durability.
• Featherlight: Only 350 grams for improved performance.
• Effortless Setup: Quick and straightforward installation process.

Similar products

Sram Gearbox Rival E-tap Axs 12v Max 36d (bateria No Incluida)*,Black
£252.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sram Rival Etap Axs 2023 Lever Rubbers Black One Size Black
£19.99
Compare 10 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sram Rival Etap Axs Left Brake Lever Black
£84.49
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Sram Rival E-tap Axs Hydraulic Brake Hose
£28.00
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sram Rival AXS D1 Front Derailleur - 12 Speed - Black / Silver / Braze On / 12 Speed
£75.00
Compare 13 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Free Delivery