Sram Rival Xplr Axs Dub Wide Dm Crank Silver 165 mm 165 mm Black

SRAM Rival XPLR DUB Wide E1 Crank Arm Assembly (BB/Spider/Ch/rings Not

Sram Rival Xplr Axs Dub Wide Dm Crank Silver 165 mm 165 mm Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£49.49
Delivery from £6.99

SRAM Rival XPLR DUB Wide E1 Crank Arm Assembly (BB/Spider/Chainrings not included)

2 to 3 days
£64.99
Free Delivery
Sram Rival Xplr Axs Dub Wide Dm Crank Silver 165 mm 165 mm Black

Cheapest offer

Cranks, Gravel cycling, Road Cycling, Without sensors SRAM Rival XPLR AXS DUB Wide DM Crank | Performance for Gravel & RoadUnlock new possibilities and conquer any terrain with the SRAM Rival XPLR AXS DUB Wide DM Crank. Engineered as the core of a versatile and high-performance drivetrain, this crankset is your foundation for limitless gravel cycling and all-road adventure. It masterfully blends durability, lightweight design, and modern compatibility, making it the ideal upgrade for riders who demand reliability and efficiency whether on smooth tarmac or unpredictable backroads. The Wide design provides a wider stance, offering ample clearance for the larger volume tires essential for today´s capable gravel and adventure bikes, ensuring you never have to compromise on your tire choice.We've taken aluminum to another level. Careful engineering has resulted in crankarms that optimize stiffness to weight ratio, with material only where it's needed, available in lengths from 160 to 175 mm
£49.49
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Sram Rival 1 Axs Xplr Dub Wide Dm Crankset Silver 165 mm / 42t 165 mm Black
£83.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Sram Rival 1 Axs Xplr Dub Wide Dm Crankset Silver 170 mm / 42t 170 mm Black
£84.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Sram Rival 1 Xplr Axs E1 Dub Wide Dm Crankset With Power Meter Silver 172.5 mm / 42t
£217.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Sram Rival 1 Axs Xplr Dub Wide Dm Crankset Silver 172.5 mm / 42t 172.5 mm Black
£84.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99