Sram Dub Bsa Road Wide Bottom Bracket Cups Black 68 mm 68 mm Black

SRAM Road DUB Bottom Bracket BSA 68mm

Sram Dub Bsa Road Wide Bottom Bracket Cups Black 68 mm 68 mm Black

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£27.99
Delivery from £6.99

SRAM DUB English/BSA (Road Wide) 68mm Bottom Bracket

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.95
Delivery from £2.99

SRAM AM BB DUB Road Wide Bottom Bracket Black

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 days
£30.00
Free Delivery

Sram BB Dub Threaded Bottom Bracket - Black / English (BSA) / 68mm

2-3 days
£31.50
Delivery from £3.95

AM BB DUB ENGLISH/BSA (ROAD WIDE) 68MM 2021: BLACK BSA

In stock
£34.39
Free Delivery

SRAM Bottom Bracket DUB English/BSA (Road Wide) 68mm

1-3 working days
£34.95
Delivery from £2.95

AM BB DUB ENGLISH/BSA (ROAD WIDE) 68MM 2021: BLACK BSA

Unknown
£34.99
Free Delivery

SRAM DUB Threaded Bottom Bracket (BB) - Shell Width Options (Road, MTB Inc Wide)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.83
Free Delivery

Sram BB DUB English/BSA Road Wide 68mm including 2.5 and 5.5 DUB spacer one size

2-4 Working days
£36.00
Delivery from £4.99
• 1
• 2
Sram Dub Bsa Road Wide Bottom Bracket Cups Black 68 mm 68 mm Black

Cheapest offer

SRAM DUB BSA Road Wide Bottom Bracket CupsElevate your road cycling experience with the SRAM DUB BSA Road Wide Bottom Bracket, the cornerstone of a modern, high-performance drivetrain. Engineered to be the unifying force between your crankset and frame, this bottom bracket is built on SRAM´s revolutionary DUB (Durable Unifying Bottom Bracket) technology. The DUB system simplifies compatibility by using a single, oversized 28.99mm spindle diameter across all standards, delivering an unprecedented balance of stiffness, low weight, and exceptional durability.The Road Wide designation is the key to unlocking your bike´s full potential. Specifically designed for SRAM DUB Road Wide cranksets, this bottom bracket creates a wider chainline, providing essential clearance for larger volume tires. This makes it the perfect choice for today´s versatile road, all-road, and gravel bikes, allowing you to confidently tackle mixed terrain without worrying about tire-to-chainstay interference. Whether y
£27.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

SRAM AM FC EAGLE 70 CL55 DUB 175BLK2G32TTYPST
£66.66
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sram Dub Press Fit Bb386 Bottom Bracket Cup Black 86.5 mm
£33.58
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sram Dub Pf30 Road Wide Bottom Bracket Cups Black 68/73/79 mm
£38.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
SRAM Road DUB Wide BB30 73 mm Bottom Bracket
£27.60
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sram Dub Bb30 Road Bottom Bracket Cups Black 83 mm 83 mm Black
£36.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99