Sram S600 Square 104/64 Bcd Crankset Black 175 mm / 42/32/22t 175 mm Black

Sram S600 Crankset 3 X 8 Speed 175Mm X 42 32 22T Square Taper Black

Sram S600 Square 104/64 Bcd Crankset Black 175 mm / 42/32/22t 175 mm Black

Cheapest Price
11 working day(s)
£29.49
Delivery from £7.99

Sram S600 Triple Chain Ring Set 3 x 8 Speed Squaretaper 42-32-22T, 175 mm, Blast Black

Cheapest Total Price
Available to ship in 1-2 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.71
Free Delivery

Sram S600 Triple Chain Ring Set 3 x 8 Speed Squaretaper 42-32-22T, 175 mm, Blast Black

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£59.66
Free Delivery
Sram S600 Square 104/64 Bcd Crankset Black 175 mm / 42/32/22t 175 mm Black

Cheapest offer

Elevate your mountain biking experience with the SRAM S600 Square Taper Crankset, a benchmark for reliability and performance in the world of MTB cycling. Designed for riders who demand durability and consistent shifting, this crankset is the perfect heart for your trail-tackling machine. Whether you´re upgrading an existing bike or completing a custom build, the S600 delivers the quality and engineering excellence that the SRAM brand is known for, ensuring you can focus on the path ahead.Crafted for the demanding nature of off-road riding, the S600 is built to last. Its robust aluminum construction provides an excellent balance of stiffness and low weight, ensuring efficient power transfer with every pedal stroke. This means your energy is translated directly into forward momentum, whether you´re grinding up a technical climb or sprinting out of a corner. The proven square taper interface offers a secure and solid connection, minimizing flex and maximizing performance under load for a
£29.49
11 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)