SRAM X4 MTB Shifter Trigger Black

SRAM Shifter X4 MTB Trigger 3-Speed Front Black

Used Offers from

SRAM X4 MTB Shifter Trigger Black

Cheapest Price
2 to 3 days
£11.99
Delivery from £2.95

SRAM X4 Shifter - Trigger Front (3-speed) Fitting: 3-speed

1-3 working days
£12.95
Delivery from £2.95

SRAM Sram 141974 X4 Shifter Trigger 3 Speed Front, Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£14.95
Delivery from £4.99

SRAM X.4 Left Index Trigger

Cheapest Total Price
10-15 days
£15.63
Free Delivery

SRAM Sram 141974 X4 Shifter Trigger 3 Speed Front, Black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£15.78
Delivery from £0.49

SRAM Sram 141974 X4 Shifter Trigger 3 Speed Front, Black

In stock
£16.28
Free Delivery

SRAM Sram 141974 X4 Shifter Trigger 3 Speed Front, Black

In stock
£16.65
Free Delivery

SRAM X4 3-Speed Front Trigger Shifter | 1:1 Actuation | Includes Cable

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery

SRAM Sram 141974 X4 Shifter Trigger 3 Speed Front, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.50
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Shift knobs SRAM X4 Trigger Kit front (left) / rear (right) 8V
£21.49
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sram X.4 Trigger Shifter 8spd Rear With Cable
£17.92
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.49
SRAM X4 Shifter - Trigger - 8 Speed Rear 1:1
£13.95
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Dymoece Bike Shifter Cable,Bicycle Shift Cable housing Set Derailleur Cable Hose Kit for Shimano Sram Mountain MTB Road Bike
£16.36
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
SRAM X4 MTB Shifter Trigger Black

Cheapest offer

The X4 offers the proven SRAM 2-lever trigger shifting performance in a more affordable price point. Featuring our proven ergonomics and award-winning 1:1 Actuation, this trigger shifter sets the standard for entry level performance and value.The X4 offers the proven SRAM 2-lever trigger shiftingFeaturing our proven ergonomics and award-winning 1:1® ActuationTechnology1:11:1 Actuation is superior by design. Every unit of cable you pull moves the derailleur the same amount. Actuation stays precise and fluid slogging through mud, bouncing off rocks, rutting through roots wherever you find yourself, whatever conditions you're in. It's dependable. Tolerant. Easiest to set up. Easiest to adjust.Specification:Shifter Type: TriggerCable Pull Ratio: 1:1Compat - Derailleur/Hub (SL): FD: 3s, RD: 8s, Set: FD: 3s/RD: 8sColour (SL): BlackCable Length (SL): 1758mm, 2012mm, 2200mmSpeeds: 3, 8Matchmaker Compatible: NoClamp Included: Yes
£11.99
2 to 3 days
tredz.co.uk