Sram Slickwire Road/mtb Shift Cable 4 Mm Kit Shift Cable Kit Black,Silver 1.1 x 2300 mm

Cheapest Price
5 working day(s)
£23.99
Delivery from £6.99

SRAM Slickwire Road And Mtb Shift Cable Kit Black

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 days
£28.89
Free Delivery

(One Size, Black) SRAM Slickwire Road And MTB Shift Cable Kit 4 MM 2X 2300 MM 1.1 MM Coated Cables / 4 MM Nylon Braided Housing / Ferrules / End Caps / Frame Protectors

10-15 days
£35.61
Free Delivery

SRAM SLICKWIRE SHIFT CABLE KIT 4MM BLK V2

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.89
Free Delivery

Sram Slickwire Road And Mtb Shift Cable Kit 4Mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.00
Free Delivery

SRAM SLICKWIRE SHIFT CABLE KIT 4MM BLK V2

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£40.88
Delivery from £0.49

SRAM SLICKWIRE SHIFT CABLE KIT 4MM BLK V2

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£42.13
Delivery from £9.99

SRAM SLICKWIRE SHIFT CABLE KIT 4MM BLK V2

In stock
£43.50
Delivery from £6.24

SRAM SLICKWIRE SHIFT CABLE KIT 4MM BLK V2

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£62.79
Free Delivery

Similar products

SRAM SlickWire Road and MTB Gear Cable Kit, White, 4 mm (1.2 mm Coated Cable 4 mm Nylon Braided Housing Ferrules End Caps Frame Protectors) (Special Order)
£33.22
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sram Slickwire Pro Road/mtb Shift Cable 4 Mm Kit Shift Cable Kit Black 1.1 x 2300 mm
£34.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
SRAM 1.1 Shift Cable Slickwire 2300 MM Single
£12.19
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Sram Slickwire Road/mtb Shift Cable 4 Mm Kit Shift Cable Kit White 1.1 x 2300 mm
£20.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
SRAM Slickwire Road 5mm MTB/Road Shift Cable Kit Black
£27.63
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Sram Slickwire Road/mtb Shift Cable 4 Mm Kit Shift Cable Kit Black,Silver 1.1 x 2300 mm

Cheapest offer

SRAM Slickwire Road/MTB 4 mm Shift Cable Kit | Ultimate Shifting PerformanceElevate your cycling experience and restore pinpoint precision to your drivetrain with the SRAM Slickwire Road/MTB Shift Cable Kit. If you demand crisp, immediate, and effortless gear changes on every ride, this comprehensive kit is the essential upgrade for your bicycle. Designed by SRAM for maximum performance and durability, it serves as the perfect replacement for worn-out cables or as a significant enhancement for any road or mountain bike build. Say goodbye to sluggish, hesitant shifting and welcome a new level of connection between you and your machine.The core of this system´s exceptional performance lies in its advanced design, engineered to dramatically reduce friction. This allows for an incredibly light and smooth lever feel, making gear changes faster and requiring less effort from your hands, a noticeable benefit on long rides or during intense racing conditions. As one of the leading Gear Cable K
£23.99
5 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)