SRAM Spare Chain Ring Road 48T 130 SS Track V1 AL3 Black

Used Offers from

SRAM Spare Chain Ring Road 48T 130 SS Track V1 AL3 Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.63
GBP 31.63 / Unit
Free Delivery

SRAM Spare - Chain Ring Road 130 SS Track V1 AL3 - 48T - Black

1-3 working days
£32.95
Delivery from £3.95

Sram Road 11.6215.197.110 48T SS/Road Track Bicycle Chain Ring, Black

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.97
Free Delivery

Sram Spare - Chain Ring Road 48T 130 SS Track V1 AL3 Black: BLACK 48T

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.06
Free Delivery

SRAM Chain Ring Road 130 Ss Track V1 Al3

10-15 days
£34.69
Free Delivery

SRAM Bicycle Cycle Bike Chain Ring Road 48T 130 Ss Track V1 Al3 Black 48T

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.16
Free Delivery

SRAM Cycle Bicycle Bike Chain Ring Road 48T 130 Ss Track V1 Al3 Black 48T

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.16
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sram Spare - Chain Ring Road 50T 110 B V2 Aluminium 4Mm Black (50-34): Black 50T
£41.84
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sram Spare - Chain Ring MTB 22T 64 S1 AL3 Blast Black 10 Speed: BLACK 22T
£20.82
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sram Truvativ Spare - Chain Ring MTB 64 V3 Aluminium Hard - Black (22T
£13.95
Compare 3 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
SRAM Spare Chain Ring MTB 36T 104 S1 49 Chainline AL5 2X10 Blast Black (36/22)
£50.57
GBP 50.57 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sram Truvativ Spare - Chain Ring MTB 64 B V1 Aluminium 3mm Blast 9 &am
£8.95
Compare 2 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
SRAM Spare Chain Ring Road 48T 130 SS Track V1 AL3 Black

Cheapest offer

Distance Between Bolt Holes: 130 mm / Item Diameter: 130mm / UPC: 0710845674785 / Compatible Model: SRAM / MPN: CRS48TRB2 / Material: Aluminium / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1553477416 / Mounting Type: 5-Arm / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: SRAM Chainring Ss/road Track 48t 5 Bolt 130mm BCD Alum Black / Colour: Black / Brand: SRAM / Number of Teeth: 48t / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 0710845674785 / GTIN: 0710845674785 / Item Height: 4 mm / Compatible Bike Type: Mountain Bike / Country/Region of Manufacture: Taiwan / Unit Quantity: 1 / Item Weight: 100g / Part Type: Chainring
£31.63
ebay.co.uk