SRAM SRM PLATO X-SYNC 12/11V EAGLE 36D DM 6º GOLD

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£50.49
Free Delivery

Sram X Sync 6º Chainring Black 36t

5 working day(s)
£76.99
Delivery from £6.99

SRAM Chain Ring X-SYNC 2 Direct Mount 6mm Offset Alum Eagle - Gold - 1

1-3 working days
£91.95
Free Delivery

SRAM X-SYNC2 Chainring Direct Mount 6mm Offset Eagle: GOLD 36T

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.17
Free Delivery

(36T, Gold) SRAM Chain Ring Eagle X-Sync Direct Mount 6 MM Offset Alum 12 Speed

10-15 days
£117.82
Free Delivery

Similar products

SRAM SRM PLATO X-SYNC 12/11V EAGLE 30D DM -4 OFFSET BLACK
£96.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
SRAM SRM PROTECTOR PLATO X01 32D 94BCD CARBON**
£75.64
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sram X-sync Eagle Direct Mount 6 Mm Chainring Black 32t
£34.31
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SRAM Chainring X-Sync 11-Speed Direct Mount Steel 30T 3mm Boost
£20.04
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.49
SRAM SRM PLATO X-SYNC 12/11V EAGLE 36D DM 6º GOLD
£50.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
SRAM SRM PLATO X-SYNC 12/11V EAGLE 36D DM 6º GOLD

Cheapest offer

X-SYNC chain ring design increases chain retention, wear life, and reduces friction and noise Lighter weight than spider version Designed to be used with eagle chain
£50.49
amazon.co.uk