Sram Sx Eagle Boost Powerspline Direct Mount Crankset Black 175 mm / 32t

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£44.99
Delivery from £6.99

SRAM SX Eagle 32T Crankset Black

2 to 3 days
£57.99
Free Delivery

SRAM Crankset SX Eagle BOOST 148 PowerSpline 12s With Direct Mount 32t

1-3 working days
£61.95
Free Delivery

AM FC SX EAGLE B148 PS 175 32ST, Black

In stock
£64.45
Free Delivery

AM FC SX EAGLE B148 PS 175 32ST, Black

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£66.44
Free Delivery

AM FC SX EAGLE B148 PS 175 32ST, Black

In stock
£68.40
Free Delivery

Sram Crankset Sx Eagle Boost 148 Powerspline 12S Direct 32T X-Sync 2 Chainring

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.12
Free Delivery

AM FC SX EAGLE B148 PS 175 32ST, Black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£77.29
Delivery from £0.49

(175 BOOST) Sram: SX Eagle Boost PowerSpline 12s W Direct Mount 32T X-SYNC 2 Steel Chainring A1 Crankset - Black - 170 BOOST

10-15 days
£77.42
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

SRAM SX Eagle 12-Speed Single Click Trigger Right Shifter E-MTB 12s Black
£18.04
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £17.34
Sram Sx Eagle Dub Direct Mount Crankset Black 165 mm / 32t
£63.99
Compare 10 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
SRAM RIGHT GEAR LEVER 12V SX EAGLE, Black
£19.99
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.88
AM FC SX EAGLE B148 DUB 170 32ST
£53.99
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sram Sx Eagle Dub Direct Mount Crankset Black 170 mm / 32t
£63.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sram Sx Eagle Boost Powerspline Direct Mount Crankset Black 175 mm / 32t

Cheapest offer

SRAM SX Eagle Boost PowerSpline Direct Mount CranksetCategory: Bike partsSubcategory: CranksAttributes: MTB Cycling, Sets, Without sensorsExperience the revolutionary performance of SRAM´s Eagle ecosystem with the SX Eagle Boost PowerSpline Crankset. Designed to bring the quiet, secure, and efficient performance of a 1x drivetrain to every rider, this crankset is your gateway to a simplified and more capable mountain biking experience. It delivers the signature style and robust performance seen across the entire Eagle family, ensuring you get proven technology that is ready to conquer any trail.The core of the SX Eagle crankset´s exceptional performance lies in its integration of SRAM´s renowned X-SYNC™ 2 technology. The stamped-steel Direct Mount chainring features a specific tooth profile engineered for superior chain retention, ensuring your chain stays securely in place even through the roughest rock gardens and most jarring descents. This design not only provides confidence-inspir
£44.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)