Sram T-type Eagle X0 Dm Offset 3 Mm Chainring Silver 34t

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£45.99
Delivery from £6.99

SRAM X0 T-Type Eagle 1x12S Chainring - 34

Delivery in 4 days
£50.11
Delivery from £8.99

SRAM X0 D1 T-TYPE Eagle Direct Mount 3mm Offset Chain Ring

2 to 3 days
£57.99
Free Delivery

SRAM CR T-TYPE EAGLE 34T DM 3MM BLK X0

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£64.99
Free Delivery

SRAM Chain Ring T-type Direct Mount 3MM Offset Eagle X0 D1 - Black (34

1-3 working days
£65.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sram X0 T-type Eagle Solidpin T-type Pvd Powerlock Chain Silver 126 Links / 12s
£69.99
Compare 13 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sram T-type Eagle Xxsl Dm Offset 3 Mm Chainring Silver 38t
£88.99
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
SRAM GX Eagle T-Type 12 Speed Powerlock Chain 126 Links
£35.41
Compare 21 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Sram Eagle 12Speed T-Type Flat Top Powerlock Chain Connector Links For 2x Chains
£11.99
Compare 17 prices
tredz.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Sram Xx T-type Eagle Axs Rear Derailleur Silver 12s / Max 52t
£505.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sram T-type Eagle X0 Dm Offset 3 Mm Chainring Silver 34t

Cheapest offer

SRAM T-Type Eagle X0 DM 3mm Offset Chainring - Unrivaled Shifting and DurabilityExperience the next evolution of mountain bike drivetrain performance with the SRAM T-Type Eagle X0 Direct Mount Chainring. Engineered as an integral part of the revolutionary SRAM Eagle Transmission system, this chainring is more than just a component, it´s the key to unlocking unprecedented shifting performance under load. Designed for the most demanding MTB Cycling enthusiasts, the X0 T-Type chainring redefines what´s possible on the trail, allowing you to power through any terrain with confidence and control.The standout benefit of the Eagle Transmission ecosystem is the ability to execute flawless, powerful shifts even when you´re putting down maximum wattage. The X0 T-Type chainring is at the heart of this capability. Its unique, optimized tooth profile is meticulously designed to work in perfect harmony with the T-Type Flattop chain, ensuring super-smooth chain engagement and unparalleled retention.
£45.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)