Sram Threaded Mount X-sync Red E1 Chainring Silver 44t

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£99.99
Delivery from £6.99

SRAM X-Sync Road Chainring 12/13V - 44

Delivery in 4 days
£125.34
Delivery from £4.99

SRAM X-SYNC Red E1 Road Chain Ring - Threaded Mount - 12/13 Speed (4

1-3 working days
£150.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sram Threaded Mount X-sync Red E1 Chainring Silver 42t
£105.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sram Threaded Mount X-sync Red E1 Chainring Silver 38t
£113.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sram Threaded Mount X-sync Red E1 Chainring Silver 40t
£110.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sram Force E1 Axs Threaded Dm Spider With Power Meter Silver
£242.08
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sram Threaded Mount X-sync Red E1 Chainring Silver 46t
£98.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sram Threaded Mount X-sync Red E1 Chainring Silver 44t

Cheapest offer

SRAM Threaded Mount X-Sync RED E1 ChainringUnlock the full potential of your performance-oriented bike with the SRAM Threaded Mount X-Sync RED E1 Chainring. Engineered as the definitive upgrade for discerning cyclists, this chainring is the heart of a high-performance drivetrain, delivering an unparalleled combination of low weight, exceptional stiffness, and the pinpoint accuracy demanded by modern road and gravel riding. Specifically designed for use with the groundbreaking SRAM RED XPLR AXS power meter, this component integrates flawlessly to create a cohesive and highly efficient system.This advanced Sram chainring represents the pinnacle of single-ring performance for modern Road Cycling, evolving from the direct mount principles seen in previous 10s and 11s generations to a new level of integration. The innovative chainring mount system is a masterclass in engineering, minimizing weight to the absolute lowest possible gram count while simultaneously maximizing stiffness for direc
£99.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)