Sram Trail/guide/g3 Organic Disc Brake Pads Black

Used Offers from

Sram Trail/guide/g3 Organic Disc Brake Pads Black

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£14.99
Delivery from £6.99

SRAM Guide/TRL Organic Sintered Steel Disc Brake Pads

Delivery in 4 days
£18.15
Delivery from £8.99

Original Sram Avid Brake Pad G2 Trail Guide X0 R Organic Disc Brake Pads

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.48
Delivery from £12.67

Sram Guide - Trail Brake Pad - Organic - Powerful

2-3 days
£19.99
Delivery from £3.95

sram

Unknown
£19.99
Delivery from £4.49

sram

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£21.29
Free Delivery

sram

In stock
£21.95
Free Delivery

sram

In stock
£22.53
Free Delivery

sram

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£23.81
Delivery from £0.49
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sram Trail/guide/g3 Organic Disc Brake Pads Black
£14.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sram Trail/guide/g3 Organic Disc Brake Pads Black

Cheapest offer

SRAM Trail/Guide/G2 Organic Disc Brake PadsRestore the peak performance and silent power of your braking system with the genuine SRAM Organic Disc Brake Pads, the perfect spare part for your mountain bike. Designed specifically for riders who prioritize control and quiet operation, these pads will bring your SRAM brakes back to their factory-fresh feel, giving you the confidence to charge harder and brake later on any trail. Whether you´re navigating technical descents or flowing through singletrack, these pads deliver the consistent, reliable performance that the SRAM brand is known for.Experience Superior Braking ControlThe key benefit of these organic brake pads lies in their exceptional modulation. This allows for incredibly fine-tuned control over your braking force, enabling you to feather the brakes with precision to maintain traction without locking up the wheel. Complemented by a strong initial bite, you get instant and predictable stopping power the moment you touch the lever
£14.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)