Sram Xx Sl T-type Eagle Axs Transmission Groupset Silver 165 mm 34t / 10-52t 165 mm 34t Black

SRAM Transmission Groupset XX SL T-Type Eagle AXS Silver 165 mm 34t 10-52t

Sram Xx Sl T-type Eagle Axs Transmission Groupset Silver 165 mm 34t / 10-52t 165 mm 34t Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£1,557.99
Delivery from £11.99

SRAM XXSL Eagle AXS Transmission Groupset

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,796.70
Free Delivery

SRAM XXSL Eagle AXS Transmission Groupset

£1,796.70
Free Delivery

SRAM GS XXSL EAGLE TRANSMISSION AXS 165 TTYPE

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£2,297.16
Free Delivery
Sram Xx Sl T-type Eagle Axs Transmission Groupset Silver 165 mm 34t / 10-52t 165 mm 34t Black

Cheapest offer

The Pinnacle Of Cross-Country Cycling Performance Can Be Found In The New Xx Sl T-Type Eagle Axs Transmission Groupset. Built To Serve The Most Demanding Rider'S Needs In The Lightest Weight Configuration, Xx Sl Transmission Is The Evolution Of Our World Champion, World Cup Winning Xx Eagle Axs. The New Xx Sl T-Type Eagle Transmission Derailleur Is More Robust Thanks To Our Hangerless Interface And Features Familiar Technologies Like Our Overload Clutch And Axs Pairing Process. The New Xx Sl Transmission Cassette Is A Major Reason Why Eagle Transmission Offers The Best-Ever Inboard And Outboard Shifting Performance Under Load. Thanks To Its Full X-Sync Design, The Harder You Pedal, The Better It Shifts. In Addition To X-Sync Technology And Re-Imagined Gear Progression, It Is Also Our Lightest Eagle Cassette Ever. Still The Lightest Iso Certified Crank On The Market, The Xx Sl Transmission Cranks Are Maximized For Title Winning Stiffness And Feature The Remarkable New Xx Sl Eagle Transm
£1,557.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Sram Gs Xx Eagle Axs Transmission Groupset Silver 165 mm 32t / 10-52t 165 mm 32t Black
£1,535.99
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sram Xx Sl T-type Eagle Axs Transmission Groupset Silver 175 mm 34t / 10-52t
£1,559.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99
Sram Gx T-type Eagle Transmission Axs Groupset Silver 175 mm 32t / 10-52t 175 mm 32t Black
£806.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99
SRAM XX T Eagle AXS 32/12 BOOST Full Group - 170
£1,444.82
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sram Xx Sl Eagle Axs T-Type Groupset, 170Mm
£1,569.49
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99