Sram Unisex Nx Eagle Boost 148 Dub 12s W Direct Mount 32t X-sync 2 Steel Chainring (Dub Cups/Bearings Not Crankset, Black, 165mm UK

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£71.99
Free Delivery

Sram Nx Eagle Boost Dub Direct Mount Crankset Black 165 mm / 32t

5 working day(s)
£80.99
Delivery from £6.99

(165 MM, Black) SRAM Crank NX Eagle Boost 148 Dub 12S W 32T X-Sync 2 Steel Chainring

1 day
£152.88
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sram Unisex Nx Eagle Boost 148 Dub 12s W Direct Mount 32t X-sync 2 Steel Chainring (Dub Cups/Bearings Not Crankset, Black, 165mm UK
£71.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sram NX1 Long Cage 11 Speed Black
£73.24
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £17.23
SRAM Cassette 12 speed NX Eagle PG-1230 11-50T Wide Ratio Gearing
£69.99
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
SRAM Unisex's Cassette Pg-1230 11-50 12 Speed Nx Eagle, Black, 12spd
£108.26
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Sram Unisex Nx Eagle Boost 148 Dub 12s W Direct Mount 32t X-sync 2 Steel Chainring (Dub Cups/Bearings Not Crankset, Black, 165mm UK

Cheapest offer

AM FC NX EAGLE B148 DUB 165 BLK DM 32T
£71.99
amazon.co.uk