Sram X Sync 12 3º Chainring Black 36t

Cheapest Price
5 working day(s)
£69.99
Delivery from £6.99

SRAM Eagle X-SYNC 12-Speed Chainring Boost Black - 36

Cheapest Total Price
Check delivery times in our store.
£71.88
Delivery from £4.99

SRAM Eagle X-Sync Direct Mount Chainring 12 Speed Black

2 to 3 days
£79.99
Free Delivery

SRAM Chain Ring X-SYNC 2 Direct Mount 3mm Offset BOOST Alum Eagle - Bl

1-3 working days
£91.95
Free Delivery

SRAM CRING X-SYNC 12S 36T DM 3 OFFSET B BLK

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£92.31
Free Delivery

SRAM Chainring X-SYNC 2 Direct Mount 3mm Offset Boost Alum Eagle 12SPD 36T

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.17
Free Delivery

(36T, Black) SRAM Chain Ring Eagle X-Sync Direct Mount 3 MM Offset Boost Alum 12 Speed

10-15 days
£117.82
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sram Chain Ring Road 107Bcd X-Sync: Polar Grey 42T
£63.99
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sram X Sync 12 3º Chainring Black 32t
£62.99
Compare 13 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
SRAM X-Sync 2 Eagle 12-Speed 104 BCD Plate Black - 32
£45.89
Compare 12 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
SRAM CRING X-SYNC ST EAGLE 36T B DM BOSCH BLK
£11.99
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sram X Sync 12 3º Chainring Black 36t

Cheapest offer

Make SRAM 1x™ even better with the simplicity of the new SRAM X-SYNC™ Direct Mount chainring. Engineered in Germany, the new Direct Mount rings bring lighter weight and greater simplicity to XX1, X01, X1-1400, and GX-1400 cranksets. SRAM's Direct Mount rings give riders the perfect opportunity for a serious upgrade.Features:- Fully CNC AL rings- X-SYNC™ technologySpecifications:- Material: Fully CNC AluminumTechnology:X-SYNC™:- SRAM X-SYNC™ 1x chain rings provide the highest level of performance and durability. The SRAM X-SYNC™ tall square teeth edges engage the chain earlier than traditional triangle shaped teeth. The sharp and narrow tooth profile, as well as rounded chamfer edges, help manage a deflected chain. To provide the best possible performance in muddy conditions, the X-SYNC™ chain rings have been designed with mud-clearing recesses for the inner chain links and rollers. Engineered in Germany, X-SYNC™ rings are an integral part of the SRAM 1x™ drivetrain.
£69.99
5 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)