SRAM X-Sync 2 Bosch Direct Mount Chain Ring Black

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 days
£15.99
Delivery from £2.95

SRAM X-Sync 2 Eagle Chainring for Bosch 11/12V - 38

Check delivery times in our store.
£16.05
Delivery from £8.99

SRAM Chain Ring X-SYNC 2 Bosch Direct Mount - 12-speed - Black (38T) S

1-3 working days
£19.95
Delivery from £2.95

Sram Chain Ring X-Sync 2 Bosch Direct Mount: BLACK

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.00
Delivery from £3.00

SRAM CRING X-SYNC ST EAGLE 38T DM BOSCH BLK

In stock
£21.62
Free Delivery

SRAM CRING X-SYNC ST EAGLE 38T DM BOSCH BLK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£22.29
Free Delivery

SRAM CRING X-SYNC ST EAGLE 38T DM BOSCH BLK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.00
Free Delivery

Sram 38T Chain Ring X-Sync 2 Eagle Bosch Direct Mount: Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.69
Free Delivery

SRAM CRING X-SYNC ST EAGLE 38T DM BOSCH BLK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£27.00
Delivery from £9.99
SRAM X-Sync 2 Bosch Direct Mount Chain Ring Black

Cheapest offer

Built with the needs of E-MTB riders in mind, and incorporating the same X-SYNC™2 Eagle™ chain management technology found in every SRAM 1x™ drivetrain, offered for Bosch motors.Features:Sharp, narrow tooth profile and rounded chamfer edges help manage a deflected chainMud-clearing recessesAn integral component of the SRAM 1x™ drivetrain
£15.99
2 to 3 days
tredz.co.uk

Similar products

Sram X-sync Asymmetric Apex 1 110 Bcd Chainring Black 44t 44t Black
£30.49
Compare 10 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sram X-sync Rival Axs Direct Mount Chainring Black 38t
£36.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
SRAM X-Sync 2 Eagle GX DirectMount 3 mm Forged Boost Plate - 32
£22.82
Compare 9 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
SRAM Rival AXS X-Sync 12V Chainring Black - 40
£39.49
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
SRAM X-Sync Eagle Chainring BCD 104 12V - 34
£15.20
Compare 13 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99