Sram X-sync 2 Eagle Boost Direct Mount 3 Mm Offset Chainring Black,Silver 32t 32t Lunar / Polar Grey
Cheapest Total Price
11 working day(s)
£69.49
Delivery from £6.99
SRAM Chain Ring X-SYNC 2 Dir Mt 3MM Offset BOOST Eagle - Lunar/Polar G
1-3 working days
£92.95
Free Delivery
SRM Plato X-SYNC 2 12/11V Eagle 32D DM 3MM Boost Lunar/Polar Grey C1
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£95.70
Free Delivery
SRAM Chain Ring X-SYNC 2 Direct Mount 3mm Offset Boost Eagle 32T
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.00
Free Delivery
5 Variants from £60.49
Sram X-sync Red/force Direct Mount Chainring Black 46t 46t Grey
£64.99
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sram X-sync Red/force Direct Mount Chainring Black 44t 44t Grey
£65.49
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Sram X-sync Red/force Direct Mount Chainring Black 38t 38t Grey
£66.49
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sram X-sync Red/force Direct Mount Chainring Black 42t 42t Grey
£60.49
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Sram X-sync Red/force Direct Mount Chainring Black 40t 40t Grey
£64.99
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Similar products
Sram X-sync Asymmetric Apex 1 110 Bcd Chainring Black 44t 44t Black
£30.49
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
SRAM X-Sync 2 Eagle GX DirectMount 3 mm Forged Boost Plate - 32
£25.99
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99