Sram X Sync 6º Chainring Black 30t 30t Gold

Cheapest Total Price
11 working day(s)
£29.99
Delivery from £6.99

Sram Unisex's Eagle X-Sync 30T Direct Mount Off-Set Aluminium 11-Speed Chain Ring-Gold, 6 mm, Alum

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.12
Free Delivery

SRAM Chain Ring X-SYNC 2 Direct Mount 6mm Offset Alum Eagle - Gold - 1

1-3 working days
£91.95
Free Delivery
Sram X Sync 6º Chainring Black 30t 30t Gold

Cheapest offer

Make SRAM 1x™ even better with the simplicity of the new SRAM X-SYNC™ Direct Mount chainring. Engineered in Germany, the new Direct Mount rings bring lighter weight and greater simplicity to XX1, X01, X1-1400, and GX-1400 cranksets. SRAM's Direct Mount rings give riders the perfect opportunity for a serious upgrade.Features:- Fully CNC AL rings- X-SYNC™ technologySpecifications:- Material: Fully CNC AluminumTechnology:X-SYNC™:- SRAM X-SYNC™ 1x chain rings provide the highest level of performance and durability. The SRAM X-SYNC™ tall square teeth edges engage the chain earlier than traditional triangle shaped teeth. The sharp and narrow tooth profile, as well as rounded chamfer edges, help manage a deflected chain. To provide the best possible performance in muddy conditions, the X-SYNC™ chain rings have been designed with mud-clearing recesses for the inner chain links and rollers. Engineered in Germany, X-SYNC™ rings are an integral part of the SRAM 1x™ drivetrain.
£29.99
11 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Sram X-sync Asymmetric Apex 1 110 Bcd Chainring Black 44t 44t Black
£30.49
Compare 10 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sram X-sync Rival Axs Direct Mount Chainring Black 38t
£36.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
SRAM X-Sync 2 Eagle GX DirectMount 3 mm Forged Boost Plate - 32
£22.82
Compare 9 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
SRAM Rival AXS X-Sync 12V Chainring Black - 40
£39.49
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
SRAM X-Sync Eagle Chainring BCD 104 12V - 34
£15.20
Compare 13 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99