Sram X-sync Eagle Boost Direct Mount 3 Mm Offset Chainring Black 30t 30t Polar Grey
Cheapest Total Price
11 working day(s)
£60.99
Delivery from £6.99
CR X-SYNC EAGLE 30T DM 3 OFFSET B PLR
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£75.95
Free Delivery
8 Variants from £15.99
Sram X-sync Eagle Direct Mount 6 Mm Offset Chainring Black 34t 34t Polar Grey
£61.99
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sram X-sync Eagle Direct Mount 6 Mm Offset Chainring Black 36t 36t Lunar Grey
£86.99
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Sram X-sync Eagle Direct Mount 6 Mm Offset Chainring Black 34t 34t Lunar Grey
£50.99
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sram X-sync Eagle Direct Mount 6 Mm Offset Chainring Black 36t 36t Polar Grey
£74.99
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Similar products
Sram X-sync Asymmetric Apex 1 110 Bcd Chainring Black 44t 44t Black
£30.49
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
SRAM X-Sync 2 Eagle GX DirectMount 3 mm Forged Boost Plate - 32
£22.82
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99