Sram X-sync Red E1 Direct Mount Chainring Silver 42t

Cheapest Total Price
5 working day(s)
£86.99
Delivery from £6.99

SRAM CRING ROAD 42T DM X-SYNC RED E1

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£119.38
Free Delivery

Sram Red E1 X-Sync Direct-Mount Chain Ring - 12 Speed - Black / 42 / Direct Mount / 12 Speed

2-3 days
£119.95
Free Delivery

SRAM Road Chain Ring DM X-SYNC (Red E1) - Black/Silver (42T) Size: 42

1-3 working days
£132.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sram Chain Ring Road 107Bcd X-Sync: Polar Grey 42T
£63.99
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sram X Sync 12 3º Chainring Black 32t
£62.99
Compare 13 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
SRAM X-Sync 2 Eagle 12-Speed 104 BCD Plate Black - 32
£44.92
Compare 12 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
SRAM CRING X-SYNC ST EAGLE 36T B DM BOSCH BLK
£11.99
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sram X-sync Red E1 Direct Mount Chainring Silver 42t

Cheapest offer

SRAM X-Sync RED E1 Direct Mount Chainring (12s)Category: Bike PartsSubcategory: ChainringsElevate your performance and redefine your ride with the SRAM X-Sync RED E1 Direct Mount Chainring, the pinnacle of drivetrain technology for dedicated road cycling. Engineered for the precision and demands of 12-speed systems, this chainring is the ultimate upgrade for cyclists seeking uncompromising speed, reliability, and efficiency. Whether you´re conquering a steep climb, sprinting for the finish line, or racing against the clock in a time trial, the RED E1 chainring provides the flawless performance that SRAM is renowned for.Experience a new level of confidence and control on any road surface. Our light, stiff, and durable direct mount chainrings let you pick the exact gearing you want and quickly swap sizes. Our X-SYNC technology keeps the chain where you need it to be, too. This single-ring design simplifies your drivetrain, reducing weight and potential maintenance points while offering s
£86.99
5 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.