SRAM Rival AXS X-Sync 12V Chainring Black - 40
Sram X-sync Rival Axs Direct Mount Chainring Black 40t 40t Black
Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£38.99
Delivery from £6.99
SRAM CRING ROAD 40T DM X-SYNC BLACK
In stock
£52.48
Free Delivery
SRAM CRING ROAD 40T DM X-SYNC BLACK
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.10
Free Delivery
Sram X-SYNC Direct Mount Chain Ring - Black / 40 / Direct Mount
2-3 days
£55.00
Delivery from £3.95
SRAM CRING ROAD 40T DM X-SYNC BLACK
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£55.31
Free Delivery
SRAM CRING ROAD 40T DM X-SYNC BLACK
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£56.72
Delivery from £9.99
4 Variants from £35.53
Sram X-sync Rival Axs Direct Mount Chainring Black 38t 38t Black
£36.99
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sram X-sync Rival Axs Direct Mount Chainring Black 44t 44t Black
£39.99
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sram X-sync Rival Axs Direct Mount Chainring Black 42t 42t Black
£38.99
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Similar products
SRAM comando dx + pinza disco rival AXS posteriore flat mount 12 velocità nero E1
£165.10
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sram Rival AXS D1 Front Derailleur - 12 Speed - Black / Silver / Braze On / 12 Speed
£75.00
merlincycles.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Sram Rival Xplr Etap Axs D1 Rear Derailleur Black 12s / Max 44t
£205.76
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99