SRAM X01 Eagle X-Sync Direct Mount Chainring - 6mm Offset
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
Free Delivery
Sram X-sync Eagle Direct Mount 6 Mm Offset Chainring Black 30t 30t Polar Grey
1 working day(s)
£46.49
Delivery from £6.99
8 Variants from £15.99
Sram X-sync Eagle Direct Mount 6 Mm Offset Chainring Black 34t 34t Polar Grey
£61.99
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sram X-sync Eagle Direct Mount 6 Mm Offset Chainring Black 36t 36t Lunar Grey
£86.99
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Sram X-sync Eagle Direct Mount 6 Mm Offset Chainring Black 36t 36t Polar Grey
£74.99
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sram X-sync Eagle Direct Mount 6 Mm Offset Chainring Black 34t 34t Lunar Grey
£50.99
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sram X-sync Eagle Boost Direct Mount 3 Mm Offset Chainring Black 30t 30t Polar Grey
£60.99
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Similar products
SRAM Spare - Rear Derailleur B-bolt and Limit Screw Kit X01 Eagle HEX5
£23.95
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Sram X01 Eagle Trigger Rear Discrete Clamp Lunar Shifter Black 12s 12s Black
£72.99
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99