SRAM X01DH Cassette XG-795 10-24 7 Speed, Fits XD Driver Body

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£227.99
Free Delivery

Sram X01 Dh Xg-795 Cassette Black 7s / 10-24t

1 working day(s)
£229.99
Delivery from £4.99

SRAM X01dh Cassette - XG-795 10-24 7 Speed Fits XD Driver Body

1-3 working days
£250.95
Free Delivery

SRAM X01DH XG-795 7 Speed XD Cassette 10-24T

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£296.95
Free Delivery

SRAM X01DH Cassette - XG-795 10-24 7 Speed fits XD Driver Body:

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£300.00
Free Delivery

SRAM X01Dh Cassette - XG-795 10-24 7 Speed Fits XD Driver Body

10-15 days
£343.27
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sram X01/x01dh/x1/gx1/cx1 Jockey Wheel Set Black
£24.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
SRAM PG-720 A2 Cassette Black, Speed: 7, 11-25T
£37.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SRAM X01DH Cassette XG-795 10-24 7 Speed, Fits XD Driver Body

Cheapest offer

Larger jumps between gears eliminate the need for double/triple shifts to get in the gear Less cogs allow faster transition from starting gear to high gear Half as many shifts to get from 24-10 versus a normal 10-speed 26-11 10-tooth cog opens up high end and allows smaller rings for ground clearance More rear wheel clearance around spokes
£227.99
amazon.co.uk