SRAM X4 8/7-Speed Long Cage Rear Derailleur Black

Sram X4 Rear Derailleur - 9 Speed - Black / 9 Speed

SRAM X4 8/7-Speed Long Cage Rear Derailleur Black

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£14.66
Delivery from £8.99

Sram X4 Rear Derailleur - 9 Speed - Black / 9 Speed

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£14.99
Delivery from £3.95

Sram X4 Rear Derailleur Black 9s / Max 36t

1 working day(s)
£14.99
Delivery from £6.99

SRAM X.4 Rear 7/8spd Rear Derailleur - Black One Size

3 to 7 days
£17.00
Delivery from £4.99

SRAM X4 Rear Derailleur 7/8 Speed

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.95
Delivery from £2.99

SRAM X4 7 / 8 Speed Rear Derailleur - Long Cage - Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

SRAM X4 Bike Rear Derailleur 7/8/9 Speed Mountain Road Bike Long Cage 1:1

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

SRAM X4 Rear Derailleur Mech 7 / 8 / 9 Speed Long Cage

£21.48
Free Delivery

SRAM X4 Rear Derailleur Long Cage 7/8 Speed Black

2 to 3 days
£21.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sram X.4 Trigger Shifter 8spd Rear With Cable
£16.23
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
SRAM X4 Shifter - Trigger - 8 Speed Rear 1:1
£13.95
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
7- To 9-speed X4 SRAM Rear Derailleur
£20.99
Go to shop
decathlon.co.uk
Shift knobs SRAM X4 Trigger Kit front (left) / rear (right) 8V
£18.98
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
YINETTECH 2 Pairs Ceramic Brake Pads Compatible with Avid Code R 2011-2014 Compatible with SRAM Code Guide RE 2011+ Bicycle Disc Brake Pads 40x28x4mm
£11.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
SRAM X4 8/7-Speed Long Cage Rear Derailleur Black

Cheapest offer

The change SRAM X4 is a reliable change, tolerant and easy to configure and adjust thanks to technology X-Actuation, which eliminates settling and variation of change for an accurate and reliable performance. Direct Route technology is the cable route directly connected to the drive mechanism. The result is less friction, less effort and greater thrust in a single movement. Characteristics: - Material: aluminum - Weight: 295 g - Long box - Speeds: 8/7 - Max ratio: 36 teeth - Compatibility: Exact Actuation Ratio, 9 speeds, 36 teeth maximum
£14.66
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk