Sram X4/x3 Pg-850 Cassette Silver 8s / 11-32t

Cheapest Price
6 working day(s)
£17.49
Delivery from £6.99

SRAM PG850 8 Speed Cassette Silver

2 to 3 days
£19.99
Delivery from £2.95

Sram PG850 8 Speed Cassette - Silver / 11-32 / 8 Speed

2-3 days
£19.99
Delivery from £3.95

Sram Cassettes PG850 8 Speed Cassette, Metallic 11-32T

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£20.76
Free Delivery

SRAM PG850 8 Speed Cassette

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.95
Delivery from £2.99

SRAM PG850 8 Speed Cassette

£20.95
Delivery from £2.99

Sram Cassettes PG850 8 Speed Cassette, Metallic 11-32T

In stock
£21.28
Free Delivery

SRAM PG850 8 Speed Cassette

£23.95
Delivery from £2.99

Sram Pg850 8Spd Cassette: 8Spd 11-32T

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.60
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Sram X4/x3 Pg-850 Cassette Silver 8s / 12-23t
£16.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sram X4/x3 Pg-850 Cassette Silver 8s / 11-32t
£17.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sram X4/x3 Pg-850 Cassette Silver 8s / 12-26t
£19.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sram X4/x3 Pg-850 Cassette Silver 8s / 11-32t

Cheapest offer

SRAM PG-850 8-Speed Cassette | Reliable Shifting for MTB & Urban CyclingElevate your ride with the SRAM PG-850 Cassette, a cornerstone of dependable 8-speed performance for a wide range of cycling disciplines. Engineered as the perfect partner for SRAM´s X4 and X3 groupsets, this cassette is the ideal choice for riders seeking a robust, reliable, and smooth-shifting upgrade or replacement for their drivetrain. Whether you´re tackling challenging mountain trails or navigating the daily urban commute, the PG-850 delivers consistent performance you can trust, ride after ride.The heart of the PG-850´s exceptional performance lies in SRAM´s proven PowerGlide II™ technology. This system is meticulously designed to provide quick, positive, and precise index shifting in any condition. The optimized tooth profiles and advanced shift ramp designs work in perfect harmony, guiding the chain seamlessly from one cog to the next. This means you can shift with confidence, even under load during a stee
£17.49
6 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)