Sram Xg1270 Cassette Silver 12s / 10-33t 12s Silver

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£134.99
Delivery from £4.99

SRAM Force XG-1270 E1 12-Speed Cassette (10-33T) - XDR Driver

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£167.52
Free Delivery

SRAM Cassette XG-1270 E1 12 Speed: SILVER 10-33T

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£167.52
Free Delivery

SRAM XG-1270 E1 12 Speed Cassette - Silver (10-33T) Size: 10-33T

1-3 working days
£169.99
Free Delivery
Sram Xg1270 Cassette Silver 12s / 10-33t 12s Silver

Cheapest offer

SRAM XG-1270 E1 12-Speed Cassette | Force AXS PerformanceUnlock the full potential of your road bike with the SRAM XG-1270 Cassette, the heart of the high-performance SRAM Force AXS drivetrain. Engineered specifically for the modern road cyclist, this cassette delivers a wider gear range and a smoother, more logical gear progression, ensuring you can always find the perfect gear for any situation. Whether you´re attacking a steep ascent, spinning comfortably on a long climb, or putting the power down on a fast descent, the XG-1270 provides the confidence and efficiency you need to excel.At the core of the XG-1270´s revolutionary performance is SRAM´s X-Range™ gearing technology. By starting with a 10-tooth cog, this cassette offers an expansive range that allows for the use of smaller, more efficient chainrings up front without sacrificing top-end speed. The carefully selected gear steps are smaller and more consistent, particularly in the most-used part of the range, which means you c
£134.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

SRAM Force XG-1270 12V Cassette silver - 10-36
£132.49
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
SRAM 12 Speed Force XG 10-33 Road Cassette - Silver 10-33
£159.99
Compare 4 prices
Evanscycles.com
Delivery from £4.99
Sram Force D1 XG-1270 Cassette - 12 Speed - Silver / 10-30 / 12 Speed / XDR Drive
£132.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
SRAM Unisex Adult 00.2418.159.002 AM CS XG 1270 E1 10-33, Black, One Size
Free Delivery
Sram Cassette Stealth Ring Set XG1270 Force 10-11-12t (include 2 Dampe
£14.95
Compare 3 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95