Sram Xg1351 Xplr Cassette Silver 13s / 10-46t

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£140.49
Delivery from £6.99

SRAM XG-1351 XPLR E1 13 Speed Cassette - 10-46

1-3 working days
£157.99
Free Delivery

Sram Rival XG-1351 XPLR E1 13 Speed Cassette - 10-46T one size

2-4 Working days
£159.00
Free Delivery

SRAM XG-1351 XPLR E1 13 Speed Cassette

2 to 3 days
£159.99
Free Delivery

Sram Rival XG-1351 XPLR E1 Cassette - 13 Speed - Silver / 10-46 / 13 Speed

2-3 days
£179.99
Delivery from £3.49

Sram Unisex Adult 00.2418.157.000 AM CS XG 1351 E1 XPLR 10-46, Black, One Size

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£203.53
Free Delivery

Similar products

SRAM XG-1351 XPLR E1 13-Speed 10-46 Cassette
£159.00
Go to shop
tweekscycles.com
Free Delivery
Sram Xg1351 Xplr Cassette Silver 13s / 10-46t

Cheapest offer

SRAM Apex XPLR XG-1251 CassetteProduct DescriptionUnleash your adventurous spirit and conquer any terrain with the SRAM Apex XPLR XG-1251 Cassette. Designed as the centerpiece for your gravel or all-road machine, this 12-speed, all-steel cassette delivers the perfect sweet spot of gearing for unpredictable surfaces and epic rides. It offers a wide 11-44T range, providing a massive 400% gear ratio that gives you both the high-end speed for fast gravel roads and the low-end torque to spin up the steepest, loosest climbs without breaking your rhythm. This is the ultimate tool for versatility, empowering you to say yes to any route.SRAM´s XPLR (Explore) gearing philosophy is engineered specifically for the demands of single-chainring gravel riding. The intelligent gear progression features tight jumps between the smaller cogs, allowing you to maintain a smooth, consistent cadence when you're pushing the pace on flat sections or paved transitions. As you shift into the larger cogs, the jump
£140.49
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)