SRAM XPLR XG-1271 12V 10/44 Cassette

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£148.17
Delivery from £4.99

Sram Xg-1271 Cassette Silver 12s / 10-44t 12s Silver

1 working day(s)
£148.99
Delivery from £4.99

Sram XPLR XG-1271 D1 Cassette - 12 Speed - Nickel Chrome / 10-44 / 12 Speed

2-3 days
£149.99
Delivery from £3.49

Cassette Sram XG-1271 D1 XPLR 12 speeds (10-44) silver

2 to 5 business days
£175.39
Delivery from £9.54

SRM Cassette XG1271 10-44 XPLR (Force) (AXS)

In stock
£185.94
Free Delivery

SRAM XG-1271 D1 12 Speed 10-44 Cassette (For Use With XPLR Derailleurs Only)

2 to 3 days
£190.00
Free Delivery

SRM Cassette XG1271 10-44 XPLR (Force) (AXS)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£191.69
Free Delivery

SRAM Force AXS XG-1271 Cassette - 12 Speed - 10-44T - Road Bike / Cycle

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£191.69
Free Delivery

Sram Force XG-1271 Cassette (For Use With XPLR RDs): 10-44T

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£191.69
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
SRAM XPLR XG-1271 12V 10/44 Cassette

Cheapest offer

The SRAM XPLR XG-1271 12V 10/44 cassette provides smooth gear progression when you're sweating it out on gravel climbs and tight top end jumps for when it's time to perform on tarmac. The shift functions in each gear are optimised for electronic shifting, so you get fast, smooth and precise shifts every time. Features:- Use: Gravel- Speed: 12V- Model: XPLR XG-1271- Gear: 10/44- X-Range gearing gives you more range and smoother gear progression, so you're always in the right gear- 440% range provides the coverage 1x dirt bikers want- For use with XPLR 1x rear derailleurs- Compatible with Flattop chains- Sprocket ratio: 10,11,13,15,17,19,21,24,28,32,38,44
£148.17
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Sram Xg1351 Xplr Cassette Silver 13s / 10-46t 13s Silver
£134.99
Compare 11 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Sram Xg-1391 Xplr E1 Cassette Silver 13s / 10-46t 13s Silver
£438.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
SRAM XPLR XG-1251 12V 10/44 Cassette
£102.43
Compare 12 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
DRAWERS SRAM XG-1251 D1 XPLR 12V PLATA (10-44),Black
£206.43
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
SRAM Unisex Adult 00.2418.160.000 AM CS XG 1371 E1 XPLR 10-46, Black, One Size
Delivery from £4.99