Sram Xx Eagle E-mtb Dm Yamaha Chainring Silver 36t

SRAM XX Eagle Transmission T-Type Direct Mount 36T Chainring For YAMAHA PW-XM/X3

Sram Xx Eagle E-mtb Dm Yamaha Chainring Silver 36t

Cheapest Total Price
9 working day(s)
£85.99
Delivery from £6.99

SRAM XX Eagle Transmission T-Type Direct Mount 36T Chainring For YAMAHA PW-XM/X3

Will usually delivered within 16 - 34 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.99
Delivery from £4.80

SRAM Chainring XX Yamaha DM T-Type Compatible With Pw-Xm Pw-X3 And Pw-S2 36T

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sram Xx1 Eagle Stabilizer Assembly Black
£15.49
Compare 11 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sram Xx Sl/xxx T-type Eagle Axs Derailleur Cage Silver
£19.99
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sram Xx1 Eagle Jockey Wheel System Grey
£54.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sram BB Dub English/Bsa (Mtb Superboost+) 73mm: Black 73mm
£249.99
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
SRAM XX1 Eagle PowerLock Chain 12v 126 Copper Links
£62.22
Compare 8 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sram Xx Eagle E-mtb Dm Yamaha Chainring Silver 36t

Cheapest offer

SRAM XX Eagle E-MTB DM Yamaha ChainringCategory: Bike PartsSubcategory: ChainringsUnleash the full potential of your Yamaha-powered E-MTB with the SRAM XX Eagle Transmission Direct Mount Chainring. Engineered specifically for seamless integration with Yamaha motor systems, this component represents the absolute pinnacle of e-bike drivetrain performance. As the lightest and most advanced e-specific ring SRAM has ever designed, it is built for riders who refuse to compromise and demand the absolute best for their high-performance MTB cycling adventures. It perfectly pairs a striking design aesthetic with uncompromising strength, giving you the highest-end E-MTB ring we produce.This chainring is a masterclass in modern engineering, purpose-built to handle the unique demands of E-bikes. The innovative construction ensures exceptional durability and wear resistance against the high-torque output of Yamaha motors, providing unflinching power transfer directly to the trail. This robust design
£85.99
9 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)