SRAM XX SL T-TY Eagle 12V 126 link Chain

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£116.69
Delivery from £4.99

Sram Xxsl T-type Eagle Hollowpin T-type Pvd Powerlock Chain Silver 126 Links / 12s

1 working day(s)
£123.99
Delivery from £6.99

SRAM XXSL Eagle 12-Speed Chain | T-Type Silver Hollowpin | with PowerLock

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.99
Free Delivery

SRAM Chain Xxsl T-type Eagle Silver Hollowpin 12-speed - 126 Links W/P

1-3 working days
£142.95
Free Delivery

Sram XX SL EAGLE T-Type 12 Spd Chain HowwloPin Riveting 126 links Flattop NIB

Will usually delivered within 17 - 33 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£153.59
Delivery from £4.80

Similar products

Sram Xxsl Eagle Spider Q174 Cl55 Dub Crankset With Power Meter Silver 165 mm / 34t
£837.49
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
SRAM XX SL T-Type Eagle AXS 52T 12S Gear Shift
£443.73
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
SRAM Eagle XX SL Flattop T-Type 12-Speed Chain
£136.00
Go to shop
tweekscycles.com
Free Delivery
Sram Xx Sl/xxx T-type Eagle Axs Derailleur Cage Silver
£19.99
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sram XX SL Chain T-Type 12sp Transmission Flat Top 126 links 00.2518.057.010
Free Delivery
SRAM XX SL T-TY Eagle 12V 126 link Chain

Cheapest offer

The SRAM XX SL T-TY Eagle 12V 126-link chain is specifically designed to optimise Eagle Transmission, the Flattop XX SL Eagle Transmission chain features a unique flat top. Flattop specifically designed for Eagle Transmission.Maximum shifting performance, revolutionary aesthetics.Superlight outer links with cut-out design (not suitable for E-MTB).Features:Use: MTB126 linksFor 12 speedsIncludes powerlockInner link finish Hard chrome platedOuter link finish NickelHollow pin variantPin treatment Hard chrome platedWeight (g) 240
£116.69
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk