SRAM XX SL XS-1299 T-TYPE 12S 10-52 Cassette Silver

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£427.64
Delivery from £4.99

Sram Eagle XX SL XS-1299 T-Type Cassette - 12 Speed - Black / 10-52 / 12 Speed / Sram XD Drive

2-3 days
£445.00
Free Delivery

Sram Xs-1299 T-type Eagle Cassette Silver 12s / 10-52t 12s Silver

1 working day(s)
£465.99
Delivery from £4.99

SRAM Eagle XX SL XS-1299 T-Type 12-Speed Cassette - 10-52t

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£499.99
Free Delivery

SRAM Cassette Xs-1299 T-type Eagle 10-52T - 12-Speed

1-3 working days
£564.95
Free Delivery

SRAM XS-1299 XXSL T-Type Eagle 10-52 12 speed Cassette

2 to 3 days
£579.99
Free Delivery

SRAM XXSL Eagle XS-1299 12-Speed T-Type Cassette 10-52T

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£599.95
Free Delivery

Sram Unisex - Adult Sprocket Kass-2133030230 Sprocket Cass Black 10-52t

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£645.00
Free Delivery
SRAM XX SL XS-1299 T-TYPE 12S 10-52 Cassette Silver

Cheapest offer

The SRAM XX SL XS-1299 T-TYPE 12S 10-52 Cassette offers the best gear shifting experience. Thanks to the X-SYNC design, the more you pedal, the better the shifting. It is the lightest Eagle cassette in history, as well as the most precise and long-lasting. The new generation features an X-Dome steel architecture fully mechanised and hardened for 1-9 gears, and an ultra-lightweight Spider cog made entirely of aluminium for 10-12 gears. Designed as a built-in or interdependent drivetrain component, the XX Eagle drivetrain cassette and derailleur come directly into contact, to guarantee perfect alignment for each bike. From the enormous range of 520% gear, the 52-tooth sprocket is a descendent of a progression of improved gear sprockets with 44 and 38 teeth on the lower edge (in comparison with the 10-52 tooth cassette of the Eagle drivetrain). With clearly marked configuration gears, installation is simple and infallible.
£427.64
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Sram Xx Sl Eagle Axs T-Type Groupset, 170Mm
£1,569.49
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99
Sram Xx Sl/xxx T-type Eagle Axs Derailleur Cage Silver One Size Black
£19.99
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
SRAM XX SL Eagle DUB Q168 34D 12V Potentiometer Crankset - 170
£756.12
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
SRAM XX SL T-Type Eagle AXS 52T 12S Gear Shift
£471.13
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99