SRAM XX T-TY Eagle 12V 126 link Chain

Sram Xx T-type Eagle Hollowpin T-type Pvd Powerlock Chain Silver 126 Links / 12s

SRAM XX T-TY Eagle 12V 126 link Chain

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£92.48
Delivery from £4.99

Sram Xx T-type Eagle Hollowpin T-type Pvd Powerlock Chain Silver 126 Links / 12s

1 working day(s)
£94.99
Delivery from £6.99

Sram Xx T-type Eagle Hollowpin T-type Pvd Powerlock Chain 126 Links

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£109.44
Free Delivery

Sram Xx T-type Eagle Hollowpin T-type Pvd Powerlock Chain 126 Links

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£119.26
Free Delivery

SRAM XX T-Type Eagle HollowPin 126 links 12 speed 1PC Chain

2 to 3 days
£119.99
Free Delivery

Sram Xx T-type Eagle Hollowpin T-type Pvd Powerlock Chain 126 Links

In stock
£129.72
Delivery from £20.90

Sram Xx T-type Eagle Hollowpin T-type Pvd Powerlock Chain 126 Links

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£129.75
Delivery from £9.99

Sram Xx T-type Eagle Hollowpin T-type Pvd Powerlock Chain 126 Links

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£135.54
Free Delivery

Sram Xx T-type Eagle Hollowpin T-type Pvd Powerlock Chain 126 Links

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£136.03
Delivery from £9.28

Similar products

Sram Xx Sl/xxx T-type Eagle Axs Derailleur Cage Silver
£19.99
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sram Xx T-type Eagle Axs Rear Derailleur Silver 12s / Max 52t
£505.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sram T-type Eagle Xx Dm Offset 3 Mm Chainring Silver 34t
£68.99
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
SRAM XX Eagle AXS Transmission Groupset
£1,695.00
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SRAM XX T-Type Eagle 1x12V Crankset - 36
£71.73
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
SRAM XX T-TY Eagle 12V 126 link Chain

Cheapest offer

The SRAM XX T-TY Eagle 12V 126-link chain is the first system of its kind. Fully integrated and interdependent, the X0 Eagle Transmission (T-type) Flattop chain is much more than just a chain. Its unique flat top design makes it the strongest derailleur chain ever made. Just as importantly, it improves the appearance of any super machine. These details matter. It features an X0-specific Dark Polar finish, is electroless nickel plated and comes with a PVD coating for incredible corrosion and wear resistance. Fully approved for E-MTB use with solid pins.Features:Use: MTBThe strongest SRAM chain. Specifically designed for Eagle TransmissionFlat profile, incredible shifting performance and revolutionary aestheticsElectroless nickel plating for optimum corrosion and wear resistance with PVD coatingLinks: 126Speeds: 12
£92.48
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk