Sram Xx T-type Eagle Shimano Dm Chainring Silver 34t

Cheapest Total Price
6 working day(s)
£72.99
Delivery from £6.99

SRAM XX Eagle Transmission T-Type Direct Mount 34T Chainring For STePS E-MTB

Will usually delivered within 16 - 34 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.39
Delivery from £3.60

SRAM Chain Ring Xx T-type Shimano Steps Direct Mount - 12 Speed (34T)

1-3 working days
£92.95
Free Delivery

SRAM XX Eagle Chainring T-Type Shimano Steps Direct Mount

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.95
Free Delivery

SRAM XX Eagle Chainring T-Type Shimano Steps Direct Mount

£92.95
Free Delivery

SRAM Chain Ring XX T-TYPE Shimano Steps Direct Mount 2023: 34T

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sram Xx Sl/xxx T-type Eagle Axs Derailleur Cage Silver
£19.99
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sram Xx T-type Eagle Axs Rear Derailleur Silver 12s / Max 52t
£505.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
SRAM XX Eagle AXS Transmission Groupset
£1,695.00
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sram T-type Eagle Xx Dm Offset 3 Mm Chainring Silver 34t
£68.99
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
SRAM XX T-Type Eagle 1x12V Crankset - 36
£71.88
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sram Xx T-type Eagle Shimano Dm Chainring Silver 34t

Cheapest offer

SRAM XX T-Type Eagle Direct Mount Chainring for Shimano Steps E-MTBsUnleash the full potential of your E-MTB with the SRAM XX T-Type Eagle Direct Mount Chainring, the ultimate upgrade for riders demanding seamless integration and world-class performance. This premium chainring is meticulously engineered to bridge the gap between SRAM´s revolutionary 12s Eagle Transmission system and Shimano´s powerful Steps motor systems. Now, you can experience the game-changing, shift-under-load capability of T-Type on your favorite Shimano-powered E-MTB, creating a drivetrain without compromise. Designed for the most demanding MTB cycling, this chainring is your ticket to a stronger, smoother, and more reliable ride on any trail.Key Benefits:* Unrivaled Shifting Performance: Experience the magic of SRAM´s T-Type technology. The unique tooth profile and design work in perfect harmony with the Eagle Transmission system, allowing you to shift flawlessly under full power. Whether you´re mashing up a ste
£72.99
6 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.