Sram Xx1 Ceramic Jockey Wheel Set Black 11s 11s Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£44.99
Delivery from £6.99

Sram MTB XX1 Blackbox Ceramic Jockey Wheels with X-Sync Hybrid Bearing 11 Speed

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.49
Free Delivery

Sram MTB XX1 Blackbox Ceramic Jockey Wheels with X-Sync Hybrid Bearing 11 Speed

£60.68
Free Delivery

Sram XX1 Rear Derailleur BlackBox Ceramic Bearing Pulley Set X01 X1 Usable

Will usually delivered within 18 - 34 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.43
Delivery from £3.60

Sram MTB XX1 Blackbox Ceramic Jockey Wheels with X-Sync Hybrid Bearing 11 Speed

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£68.87
Delivery from £9.99

SRAM XX1 Jockey Wheels Blackbox Ceramic Hybrid Bearing X-SYNC 11speed

1-3 working days
£68.95
Free Delivery

Sram XX1 Jockey Wheels Blackbox Ceramic Hybrid Bearing X-Sync 11 Speed

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.99
Free Delivery

Sram MTB XX1 Blackbox Ceramic Jockey Wheels with X-Sync Hybrid Bearing 11 Speed

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£76.42
Free Delivery

Sram MTB XX1 Blackbox Ceramic Jockey Wheels with X-Sync Hybrid Bearing 11 Speed

In stock
£76.43
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sram Xx1 Ceramic Jockey Wheel Set Black 11s 11s Black

Cheapest offer

SRAM XX1 Ceramic Jockey Wheel SetUnleash the full potential of your SRAM Eagle™ drivetrain with the ultimate performance upgrade: the SRAM XX1 Ceramic Jockey Wheel Set. Designed for discerning cyclists who demand the absolute best in efficiency, precision, and durability, this set is a direct replacement that offers a tangible competitive advantage. By swapping your standard pulleys for these high-performance ceramic versions, you are investing in smoother operation, reduced friction, and a more responsive ride, allowing you to save precious watts when it matters most.This premium upgrade is engineered to elevate your entire shifting experience. The core of this set lies in its advanced ceramic bearings, which are significantly smoother and harder than traditional steel bearings. This allows you to upgrade to ceramic bearing pulleys and immediately feel the difference in your pedal stroke. The reduced friction translates directly into more of your power reaching the rear wheel, providi
£44.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Cema Sram Xx1/x01 Full Ceramic Jockey Wheel Set Golden 10-11s 10-11s Black
£72.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
SRAM Bicycle XX1 Jockey Wheels Blackbox Ceramic Hybrid Bearing X-Sync 11 Speed
£78.89
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sram Xx1 Type 2.1 Rear Derailleur Black,Silver 11s / Max 42t 11s Silver
£249.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
SRAM XX1 Jockey Wheels Blackbox Ceramic Hybrid Bearing X-Sync 11Speed
£73.99
GBP 73.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sram Xx1 Type 2.1 Rear Derailleur Black,Silver 11s / Max 42t 11s Silver
£199.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99