Sram Xx1 Eagle Boost Dub Direct Mount Crankset Black 170 mm / 34t

Used Offers from

Sram Xx1 Eagle Boost Dub Direct Mount Crankset Black 170 mm / 34t

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£377.99
Delivery from £6.99

SRAM Crankset XX1 Eagle BOOST 148 DUB 12s With Direct Mount X-SYNC 2 C

1-3 working days
£518.95
Free Delivery

(170 MM, Grey) SRAM Crankset XX1 Eagle Boost 148 Dub 12S 34T X-Sync 2 Chainring C2

10-15 days
£623.57
Free Delivery

AM FC XX1 EAGLE B148 DUB 170 GRY 34T

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£678.61
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sram BB Dub English/Bsa (Mtb Superboost+) 73mm: Black 73mm
£249.99
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sheaves + SRAM internal box for change XX1 Golden Eagle
£51.95
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
SRAM XX1 Eagle PowerLock Chain 12v 126 Copper Links
£62.35
Compare 7 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sram Xx1 Eagle Jockey Wheel System Grey
£54.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
SRAM XX1 Eagle 12-Speed Chain Gold
£57.15
Compare 18 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sram Xx1 Eagle Boost Dub Direct Mount Crankset Black 170 mm / 34t

Cheapest offer

True competitors are always looking for a performance advantage - a relentless pursuit of equipment that is lighter, stiffer, stronger and more durable. To create the best drivetrain possible, we re-examined and re-engineered our crankset design. Our all-new XX1 Eagle™ CARBON TUNED™ crankset is our lightest, stiffest and strongest to date. DUB™ technology enhances this by simplifying the relationship of the spindle to the bottom bracket, and redefining the measure of durability. DUB-powered cranksets deliver simplicity, compatibility and durability.Things To Remember:- Eagle™ represents our newest 1x drivetrain technologies- Eagle™ is a lighter, tougher, quieter, more durable and more precise drivetrains- Eagle™ features all-new 1x components, engineered for even greater durability and performance- Eagle™ has a significant weight advantage over other drivetrains- Eagle™ technology allows an expanded, optimum, 500-percent gear range - a 20-percent increase over our other 1x- Eagle™ is a
£377.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)