SRAM XX1 Hollow Pin 11 speed Chain Silver 118 Link with PowerLock

SRAM XX1 HollowPin 118 link 11 speed Chain with PowerLock

SRAM XX1 Hollow Pin 11 speed Chain Silver 118 Link with PowerLock

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£45.99
Free Delivery

SRAM PC XX1 11 Speed Chain, HollowPin Riveting 118 Links, Connector Included

Will usually delivered within 16 - 34 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.89
Delivery from £3.60

Similar products

SRAM XX1 Eagle 12-Speed Chain Gold
£71.20
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SRAM XX1 Eagle PowerLock Chain 12v 126 Copper Links
£64.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
SRAM XX1 Eagle PowerLock 12-Speed 126 Link Chain Black
£71.20
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SRAM PC XX1 11 Speed Chain, HollowPin Riveting 118 Links, Connector Included
£56.89
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.60
SRAM XX1 Eagle GXP Boost 170 Bottom Bracket 32T Cassette Black 10-50T
£116.45
23.29 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
SRAM XX1 Hollow Pin 11 speed Chain Silver 118 Link with PowerLock

Cheapest offer

Technology Highlight(s): X-SYNC, HARD CHROM Pin Treatment: Hollow Pin Weight: 252g Recoommended Group: X01, XX1 Compatability: 10-42 cassette, 1X11
£45.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk