Sram Xx1/x01 Eagle Jockey Wheel Set Black

Used Offers from

Sram Xx1/x01 Eagle Jockey Wheel Set Black

Cheapest Total Price
6 working day(s)
£47.49
Delivery from £6.99

SRAM XX1 / X01 Eagle Rolls

Delivery in 4 days
£47.62
Delivery from £8.99

Sram SPARE - XX1/X01 EAGLE REAR DERAILLEUR PULLEYS X-SYNC 2: BLACK 12 SPEED

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£63.85
Free Delivery

Sram SPARE - XX1/X01 EAGLE REAR DERAILLEUR PULLEYS X-SYNC 2: BLACK 12 SPEED

£65.04
Free Delivery

SRAM Rear Derailleur Pulley Kit XX1/X01 Eagle - 12-speed

1-3 working days
£65.95
Free Delivery

Sram SPARE - XX1/X01 EAGLE REAR DERAILLEUR PULLEYS X-SYNC 2: BLACK 12 SPEED

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£66.45
Free Delivery

SRAM XX1/X01 Eagle Rear Derailleur Pulleys X-Sync 2 12 Speed Black

2 to 3 days
£66.99
Free Delivery

SRAM XX1 / X01 Eagle Rear Derailleur Pulleys X-Sync 2 12 Speed

10-15 days
£72.08
Free Delivery

Sram Rear Derailleur Pulley Kit Xx1/X01 Eagle Black 12 Speed

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.48
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product information

At a glance

• Superior ceramic bearings enhance shifting efficiency.
• Sleek, stylish design complements any bike setup.
• Simple installation with minimal maintenance required.

Similar products

SRAM Eagle XX1 X01 GX Eagle AXS Rocker Paddle Shifter Right
£76.37
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £17.40
Sram Xx1 Eagle/x01 Eagle Xg-1299 Cassette Blue 12s / 10-50t
£345.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Sram GX Eagle X-SYNC 2 12S Direct Mount 32T Chainring 6mm Offset X01 XX1 Usable
£41.45
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.60
SRAM CRING X-SYNC 12S 34T DM 6 OFFSET BLK
£69.49
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sram Xx1 Eagle/x01 Eagle Xg-1295 Cassette Black 12s / 10-52t
£295.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Sram Xx1/x01 Eagle Jockey Wheel Set Black

Cheapest offer

SRAM XX1/X01 Eagle Jockey Wheel Set | Ultimate Drivetrain PerformanceCategory: Spare PartsSubcategory: TransmissionElevate your ride and restore the factory-fresh precision of your high-performance drivetrain with the genuine SRAM XX1/X01 Eagle Jockey Wheel Set. Designed as a crucial component for the pinnacle of SRAM´s mountain bike technology, these jockey wheels are engineered not just for replacement but for maintaining the peak efficiency and silent operation your Eagle transmission is known for. Whether you are a competitive racer seeking every possible advantage or a dedicated trail rider who demands flawless performance on every climb and descent, this set is the key to unlocking your derailleur´s full potential.These are more than just simple cogs, they are the heart of your derailleur´s chain management system. These jockey wheels reduce friction, increase stiffness, decrease weight and add durability. They are provided with optimal lubrication, guaranteeing reduced friction
£47.49
6 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)