SRAM XX1 XG-1199 11 Speed X-Dome Cassette - 10 - 42t

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£249.99
Free Delivery

SRAM XX1 XG1199 Cassette Fits XD Driver Body - 11 Speed (10-42T) Size:

1-3 working days
£309.99
Free Delivery

SRAM XX1 XG1199 11 Speed Cassette 10-42T Fits XD Driver Body: 11SPD 10-42T

£316.64
Free Delivery

Sram Cassettes SRAM XX1 XG-1199 X-Glide 11 Speed Cassette 10-42t, Fits XD Driver Body

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£392.00
Free Delivery

SRAM XX1 XG1199 Cassette Fits XD Driver Body 11 Speed

10-15 days
£445.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

SRAM XX1 Eagle XG-1299 12 Speed Cassette
£453.00
Go to shop
Leisurelakesbikes.com
Sram Xx1 Eagle/x01 Eagle Xg-1299 Cassette Black,Golden 12s / 10-50t
£344.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Sram XG-1299 Eagle Cassette - 12 Speed - Rainbow / 10-50 / 12 Speed
£345.49
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Sram Xx1 Eagle/x01 Eagle Xg-1295 Cassette Black 12s / 10-52t
£295.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
SRAM Bicycle Cycle Cassette XX1 Eagle XG-1299 10-50 Gold Gold 12 Speed 10-50T
£453.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SRAM XX1 XG-1199 11 Speed X-Dome Cassette - 10 - 42t

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: For SRAM / Supplied: Aftermarket Packed / UPC: 0710845713163 / Set Includes: Cassette/Freewheel / Material: Aluminium / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1317246178 / Number of Speeds: 11 Speed / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Smallest Sprocket: 10 Tooth / Tooth Range: 10-42T / Colour: Silver / Brand: SRAM / Freehub/Driver Type: SRAM XD / EAN: 0710845713163 / GTIN: 0710845713163 / Largest Sprocket: 42 Tooth / Item Height: 76mm / Model: xg1199 / Compatible Bike Type: Road Bike / Number of Items: 1 / Item Weight: 300g / Part Type: Cassette
£249.99
ebay.co.uk