Sram Xxsl T-type Eagle Axs 11.7518.104.003 Cover Cap Silver One Size Black

Sram Xxsl T-type Eagle Axs 11.7518.104.003 Cover Cap Silver

Sram Xxsl T-type Eagle Axs 11.7518.104.003 Cover Cap Silver One Size Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£15.99
Delivery from £6.99

SRAM Rear Derailleur Cover Kit Xxsl T-type Eagle AXS

1-3 working days
£21.00
Delivery from £2.95

SRAM XXSL Eagle AXS Transmission T-Type Rear Derailleur Cover/Skid Kit

Will usually delivered within 16 - 34 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.27
Delivery from £3.60

SRM REC KIT PROTECTORES SUPERIOR/INFERIOR + TORNILLOS CAMBIO EAGLE AXS T-TYPE XXSL

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.02
Free Delivery
Sram Xxsl T-type Eagle Axs 11.7518.104.003 Cover Cap Silver One Size Black

Cheapest offer

SRAM XXSL T-Type Eagle AXS Derailleur Cover Cap Kit (11.7518.104.003)Restore the peak performance and pristine condition of your elite drivetrain with the genuine SRAM XXSL T-Type Eagle AXS Derailleur Cover Cap Kit. Designed as a direct replacement part for the pinnacle of SRAM´s cross-country technology, this cover kit is essential for riders who demand uncompromising performance and wish to protect their investment. A trail-side impact or crash doesn´t have to mean a full derailleur replacement. Thanks to the revolutionary modular design of the T-Type Eagle Transmission, you can easily and cost-effectively replace a damaged cover, ensuring your derailleur´s sensitive internal mechanics remain shielded from dirt, water, and impacts. Get your top-tier XXSL derailleur looking and functioning like new and get back on the trail with the confidence that your equipment is fully protected.This cover cap is more than just a cosmetic piece, it is a critical first line of defense for the advanc
£15.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

SRAM XX SL T-Type Eagle 1x12S Crankset - 38
£74.49
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sram T-type Eagle Xxsl Dm Offset 3 Mm Chainring Silver 38t 38t Black
£86.99
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Sram T-type Eagle Xxsl Dm Offset 3 Mm Chainring Silver 32t 32t Black
£79.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Sram T-type Xxsl D1 Eagle 0 Mm Offset Chainring
£80.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
SRAM XX SL T-Type Eagle 1x12S Crankset - 34
£88.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99