Sram Xxsl T-type Eagle Axs Jockey Wheel Set Silver One Size Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£50.49
Delivery from £6.99

SRAM T-Type Eagle AXS Rear Derailleur Pulley Kit

2 to 3 days
£64.99
Free Delivery

Sram Pulleykit-2139980116 Rear Derailleur, Black, One Size

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£65.49
Free Delivery

SRAM Rear Derailleur Pulley Kit Xxsl T-type Eagle AXS - 14T Upr &

1-3 working days
£65.95
Free Delivery

SRAM XXSL Eagle AXS Transmission T-Type Rear Derailleur 14T & 16T PULLEY KIT

Will usually delivered within 18 - 34 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.13
Delivery from £3.60
Sram Xxsl T-type Eagle Axs Jockey Wheel Set Silver One Size Black

Cheapest offer

SRAM XXSL T-Type Eagle AXS Jockey Wheel SetRestore the pinnacle of shifting performance to your drivetrain with the genuine SRAM XXSL T-Type Eagle AXS Jockey Wheel Set. Designed as a direct replacement for the groundbreaking XXSL Eagle Transmission rear derailleur, this kit is essential for maintaining the crisp, silent, and ultra-efficient operation you expect from SRAM´s top-tier cross-country groupset. When your original pulleys show signs of wear, this set brings your derailleur back to factory-fresh precision, ensuring every single shift is flawless, whether you´re attacking a climb or sprinting for the finish line.The primary benefit of this set lies in its ability to perfectly restore the intricate mechanics of the T-Type system. The oversized pulley wheels are a core component of the Eagle Transmission´s renowned efficiency. By utilizing a larger diameter, they reduce the articulation angle of the chain as it passes through the derailleur, significantly lowering friction and dr
£50.49
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Sram T-type Eagle Xxsl Dm Offset 3 Mm Chainring Silver 38t 38t Black
£86.99
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
SRAM XX SL T-Type Eagle 1x12S Crankset - 38
£74.49
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sram T-type Xxsl D1 Eagle 0 Mm Offset Chainring
£80.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Sram T-type Eagle Xxsl Dm Offset 3 Mm Chainring Silver 32t 32t Black
£79.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Sram Xx Sl/xxx T-type Eagle Axs Derailleur Cage Silver One Size Black
£30.18
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99