Srixon Distance 10 12 Golf Ball Pack | American Golf white

Srixon DISTANCE 10 (12) Golf Balls

Srixon Distance 10 12 Golf Ball Pack | American Golf white

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £2.99

Srixon Distance 10 {NEW MODEL} - Dozen Golf Balls - High Velocity and Responsive Feel - Resistant and Durable - Premium Golf Accessories and Golf Gifts, White

In stock
£21.41
Delivery from £12.65

Srixon Distance 10 {NEW MODEL} - Dozen Golf Balls - High Velocity and Responsive Feel - Resistant and Durable - Premium Golf Accessories and Golf Gifts, White

In stock
£23.30
1.94 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Srixon Distance 10 {NEW MODEL} - Dozen Golf Balls - High Velocity and Responsive Feel - Resistant and Durable - Premium Golf Accessories and Golf Gifts, White

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.98
Free Delivery
Srixon Distance 10 12 Golf Ball Pack | American Golf white

Cheapest offer

Srixon Distance 10 12 Golf Ball Pack Features:FastLayer Core324 Dimple PatternDurable Ionomer Cover2-Piece Construction This 2-piece golf ball has been designed to maximize distance, with a durable aerodynamic cover that helps to carry your shots even longer over and over again.< h3 > FastLayer Core An advanced core has been constructed with an inner softer core formulation that gradually gets harder towards the outer edges. This design gives the ball a softer feel and generates more ball speed for long-distance performance. < h3 > 324 Dimple Pattern The cover has been designed with a 324 dimple pattern, this aerodynamic pattern helps to reduce drag for a more penetrating flight, cutting through the air to give extra distance on full shots. < h3 > Durable Ionomer Cover This ionomer golf ball cover provides ample control around the green, it's highly resilient too for performance shot after shot.
£16.99
3-5 working days
Americangolf.co.uk

Similar products

Golf Balls Bipack X24 - Srixon Distance White
£24.99
Go to shop
decathlon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99