Osculati SS coupling rod Marine

SS coupling rod - 1 PC Osculati - 45.560.00 - 4556000

Osculati SS coupling rod Marine

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 16 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.49
Delivery from £13.00

SS coupling rod - 1 PC Osculati - 45.560.00 - 4556000

Will usually delivered within 10 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£160.18
Free Delivery
Osculati SS coupling rod Marine

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: 45.560.00
£82.49
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

M12 Round Coupling Nut, Stainless Steel Rod Connector Nut, 304 SS Female Thread Fastener for Thread Rod Extension, Home Decoration & Mechanical Repair
£13.89
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
M8 Hex Coupling Nut, Stainless Steel Connector Nut for Threaded Rod and Bolt, Rust - Resistant 304 SS Coupling Nut Kit with Hex Drive, for Home Decoration Machinery Maintenance
£14.39
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
M12 Round Coupling Nut, Stainless Steel Rod Connector Nut, 304 SS Female Thread Fastener for Thread Rod Extension, Home Decoration & Mechanical Repair
£12.19
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
M8x1.25 Hex Coupling Nut, Stainless Steel Threaded Rod Connector, 304 SS Rod Coupling Nut for Bolts Studs Machine Screws, L15mm with Precise M8 Thread
£12.89
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
M8 Round Coupling Nut, Stainless Steel Rod Connector Nut, 304 SS Thread Extension Fastener with Female M8 x 1.25 Thread, for Plumbing, Machinery & DIY Projects
£13.39
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery