SS Dion Polo - male - Carhartt Wip - Polo Shirts - Beige - L - Tops L

Cheapest Price
1-5 Business Days
£66.00
Delivery from £5.45

Carhartt WIP Dion Polo wax L

5-7
£66.63
Free Delivery

Dion Polo - male - Carhartt Wip - Polo Shirts - Multicolor - L - Tops L

1-5 Business Days
£70.00
Delivery from £5.45

Carhartt WIP Mens Carhartt WIP Dion Stripe-Pattern Cotton Polo T-Shirt Dion Stripe Wax L

2 to 5 day
£75.00

Similar products

SS Dion Polo - male - Carhartt Wip - Polo Shirts - Beige - S - Tops S
£66.00
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
SS Dion Polo - male - Carhartt Wip - Polo Shirts - Beige - L - Tops L
£66.00
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
SS Dion Polo - male - Carhartt Wip - Polo Shirts - Beige - XS - Tops XS
£66.00
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
SS Dion Polo - male - Carhartt Wip - Polo Shirts - Beige - M - Tops M
£66.00
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Carhartt WIP Mens Dion Striped Polo Shirt in Wax | Size XL
£45.00
Go to shop
Libertylondon.com
Delivery from £5.95
SS Dion Polo - male - Carhartt Wip - Polo Shirts - Beige - L - Tops L

Cheapest offer

Carhartt WIP SS Dion Polo is a striped - waffle-knit polo that pairs a structured collar and buttoned half-placket with textured midweight comfort. Ideal for everyday wear and effortless layering. Key attributes: Beige | Dion Stripe Wax | Cotton waffle | Midweight | Breathable | Placket closure | Easy layering | Collared neckline | Short sleeves | Buttoned half-placket | All-over stripe pattern | Waffle texture | Logo embroidery | Woven square label on hem | Dimensions & fit: Slim fit | Composition & care: 100% cotton
£66.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk