SS Sealey AHFC10 High-Visibility Air Hose with 1/4"BSP Unions 10m x 8mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.49
Free Delivery

Sealey Air Hose High Visibility 10mtr x Ø8mm with 1/4"BSP Unions - AHFC10

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.75
Free Delivery

Sealey Air Hose High Visibility 10mtr x Ø8mm with 1/4"BSP Unions - AHFC10

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.75
Free Delivery

Sealey AHFC10 Air Hose High Visibility with Unions, 10 m x Dia 8 mm, 1/4-inch BSP

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£28.00
Free Delivery

Sealey AHFC10 Air Hose High Visibility with Unions, 10 m x Dia 8 mm, 1/4-inch BSP

In stock
£28.00
Free Delivery

Sealey AHFC10 High-Visibility Air Hose with 1/4"BSP Unions 10m x 8mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.34
Free Delivery

Sealey Air Hose High-Visibility 10M X 8mm With 1/4"bsp Unions

1-3 working days
£28.69
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey AHFC10 Air Hose High Visibility with Unions, 10 m x Dia 8 mm, 1/4-inch BSP

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£28.81
Delivery from £6.99

Sealey AHFC10 Air Hose High Visibility with Unions, 10 m x Dia 8 mm, 1/4-inch BSP

In stock
£29.46
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
SS Sealey AHFC10 High-Visibility Air Hose with 1/4"BSP Unions 10m x 8mm

Cheapest offer

CFM @ 90 PSI: Mixed / Manufacturer Part Number: AHFC10 / UPC: 5051747981997 / MPN: AHFC10 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1239121820 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Sealey AHFC10 Air Hose High Visibility 10mtr X 8mm With 1/4' BSP Unions / Weight: 1832 / Colour: Grey / Brand: Sealey / Type: Air Hose / EAN: 5051747981997 / GTIN: 5051747981997 / Portable or Stationary: Portable / Length: 10m / CFM @ 40 PSI: 0.27 / Height: 27cm / Width: 26cm / Country of Origin: China
£23.49
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

SS Sealey AHFC10 High-Visibility Air Hose with 1/4"BSP Unions 10m x 8mm
£23.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery