Sealey CTI120 Portable Compressor Pump Rechargeable Tyre Inflator Powerbank LED

SS Sealey CTI120 Compact Rechargeable Tyre Inflator & Power Bank with Worklight

Used Offers from

Sealey CTI120 Portable Compressor Pump Rechargeable Tyre Inflator Powerbank LED

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.79
GBP 59.79 / See Description
Free Delivery

Sealey CTI120 Portable Compressor Pump Rechargeable Tyre Inflator Powerbank LED

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.95
GBP 59.95 / See Description
Free Delivery

Sealey Tyre Inflator & Power Bank with Work light Compact Rechargeable CTI120

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.98
Free Delivery

Sealey Cti120 Compact Rechargeable Tyre Inflator & Powerbank with Work Light, Grey

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£60.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Cti120 Compact Rechargeable Tyre Inflator & Powerbank with Work Light, Grey

In stock
£60.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Compact Rechargeable Tyre Inflator & Powerbank With Worklight Cti120

1-3 working days
£60.99
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey CTI120 Compact Rechargeable Tyre Inflator & Power Bank With Worklight

3-5 working days
£62.84
Free Delivery

Sealey Cti120 Compact Rechargeable Tyre Inflator & Powerbank with Work Light, Grey

In stock
£63.90
Free Delivery

Compact Rechargeable Tyre Inflator & Power Bank with Worklight

3-5 days
£65.80
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Sealey CTI120 Portable Compressor Pump Rechargeable Tyre Inflator Powerbank LED

Cheapest offer

Modification Description: See Description / CFM @ 90 PSI: See Description / Power Source: Battery / Bundle Description: See Description / Manufacturer Part Number: CTI120 / Voltage (V): 12.0 / Modified Item: See Description / Colour: Black / Pump Type: Two Stage / Lubrication Type: Oil Free / Accessories: Digital Tyre Pressure Gauge, Air Line Fittings, Compressed Air Filter / Type: Inflator / Portable or Stationary: Portable / CFM @ 40 PSI: See Description / Horsepower: See Description / Tank Capacity (Litres): See Description / Country of Origin: China
£59.79
ebay.co.uk