Netagon Garden Outdoor 1/2 Inch Hose Connector

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£4.99
Delivery from £6.00

St Helens 1/2" Hose connector

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£10.99
Free Delivery

St Helens 1/2" Hose connector in Grey St Helens Grey

3-5 working days
£10.99

St Helens 1/2 Inch Hose Connector

3 to 5 days
£11.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Netagon Garden Outdoor Battery Powered Pyramid Lamp Light- 45Cm
£32.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Netagon Luxform Indoor & Outdoor Battery Operated Hemp Rope Light With Dented Globe Design
£13.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Netagon Green Heavy Duty Collapsible Reusable Outdoor Garden Waste Bag Disposal Bin Carrier | Large Sizes (135 L)
£7.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Netagon Luxform Lighting Indoor & Outdoor Battery Operated Hemp Rope Light With Pine Cones
£16.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Netagon Green Heavy Duty Collapsible Reusable Outdoor Garden Waste Bag Disposal Bin Carrier | Large Sizes (272 L)
£8.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Netagon Garden Outdoor 1/2 Inch Hose Connector

Cheapest offer

1/2 Inch Hose Connector. Suitable for use with 1/2 inch hose pipes. Use this connectorto attach the end of your hose pipe to a tap connector.
£4.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)