Netagon 1/2 Inch To 1/2 Inch Garden Hose Control Valve

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£4.99
Delivery from £6.00

St Helens 1/2" to 1/2" Hose control value

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£9.99
Free Delivery

St Helens 1/2" to 1/2" Hose control value in Grey St Helens Grey

3-5 working days
£9.99

St Helens 1/2 Inch To 1/2 Inch Hose Control Value

3 to 5 days
£11.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Netagon Garden Outdoor 1/2 Inch Hose Connector
£4.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Netagon Garden Hose 1/2 Inch Joint Mender Connector
£4.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Netagon 1/2 Inch To 1/2 Inch Garden Hose Control Valve
£4.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Netagon Garden Outdoor Double Male 1/2 Inch Hose Snap Connector
£3.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Netagon Garden Outdoor 1/2 Inch Hose Connector With Water Stop Feature
£5.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Netagon 1/2 Inch To 1/2 Inch Garden Hose Control Valve

Cheapest offer

1/2 inch to 1/2 inch Hose Control Valve - Connect 2 hose pipes and tailor their water flow using the control valve, stop the flow and minimise water wastage when changing accessories without the need to turn off the tap.
£4.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)