St Helens Blue Metal Peacock Garden Ornament - Wilko

St Helens Metal Peacock Garden Ornament 108cm Height

St Helens Blue Metal Peacock Garden Ornament - Wilko

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£59.99
Free Delivery

St Helens Metal Peacock Garden Ornament 108cm, Blue

3 to 5 days
£61.99
Delivery from £3.95

St Helens Metal Peacock Garden Ornament 108cm Height

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£74.99
Free Delivery

St Helens Blue Metal Peacock Garden Ornament - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Add a touch of whimsy to your garden with the St Helens Blue Metal Peacock Garden Ornament. Enhance the beauty of your garden, pond, or indoor space with our stunningly vibrant peacock ornament. This durable metal ornament is built to withstand even the harshest weather conditions. Simply secure it into your lawn, pond, pot, or border using u-shaped pegs (not supplied) and watch it come to life with its charming colours. You can even bring it indoors for a pop of elegance. Size: 108cm.
£59.99
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)