St Helens Dark Green Grass 7Mm 1X4M Roll

St Helens Home & Garden St Helens Home And Garden Dark Green Artificial Grass 1 X 4M- 7mm Pile Height

St Helens Dark Green Grass 7Mm 1X4M Roll

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£28.99
Delivery from £3.95

St Helens Home & Garden St Helens Home And Garden Dark Green Artificial Grass 1 X 4M- 7mm Pile Height

1-3 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £6.00

St Helens Home and Garden Artificial Grass 7mm Pile 1 x 4m - Green - Wilko

2-4 working days
£35.00
Delivery from £5.99

St Helens Food & Flowers > Plants & Flowers > Artificial Grass

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£39.99
Free Delivery

St Helens Home & Garden Dark Green Artificial Grass 1 x 4M- 7mm Pile Height in Bright Green St Helens Bright Green

3-5 working days
£39.99

St Helens Dark Green Grass 7Mm 1X4M Roll

Cheapest offer

St Helens Dark Green Grass 7Mm 1X4M Roll This artificial grass from St Helens Home Garden is perfect for those of us who do not want to spend time mowing, weeding, feeding or watering a real lawn. Artificial grass gives a natural and realistic look to any garden without the time consuming job of maintenance, your garden will look lush and green all year round. This particular grass has a pile height of 7mm, a gauge of 5/32 (this is a measure of the distance between 2 lines of stitched grass) and a stitch rate of 24 (±2)/10cm (this is a measure of the number of stitches in every 10cm of grass). The grass is supplied in a realistic and rich dark green colour. The grass is extremely easy to cut, shape and install using U shaped nails (our code GH1200) and Joint Tape (our code GH1210) . Artificial grass is ideal for use in gardens with pets and children, both can play happily without creating the usual mud bath when they return to the house! Artificial grass is also a solution for those w
£28.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk