Netagon Outdoor Garden Unisex Easy Grip Gardening Gloves With Non Slip Latex Grip - Pair (Small)

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£4.99
Delivery from £6.00

St Helens Gardening Gloves (pr.) Inc. Non-slip Latex Grip Sm, Green

3 to 5 days
£8.99
Delivery from £3.95

St Helens Home and Garden Gardening Gloves

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£9.99
Free Delivery

St Helens Home & Garden Gardening Gloves in Green St Helens Green One Size

3-5 working days
£9.99

Similar products

Netagon Garden Outdoor Battery Powered Pyramid Lamp Light- 45Cm
£32.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Netagon Luxform Indoor & Outdoor Battery Operated Hemp Rope Light With Dented Globe Design
£13.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Netagon Green Heavy Duty Collapsible Reusable Outdoor Garden Waste Bag Disposal Bin Carrier | Large Sizes (135 L)
£7.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Netagon Luxform Lighting Indoor & Outdoor Battery Operated Hemp Rope Light With Pine Cones
£16.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Netagon Green Heavy Duty Collapsible Reusable Outdoor Garden Waste Bag Disposal Bin Carrier | Large Sizes (272 L)
£8.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Netagon Outdoor Garden Unisex Easy Grip Gardening Gloves With Non Slip Latex Grip - Pair (Small)

Cheapest offer

This pair of gardening gloves is perfect for both the professional and hobbyist gardener. The gloves feature a non slip latex grip making it easy to grip gardening tools whilst at the same time being light enough to ensure dexterity. The snug fit around the wrist keeps out dirt and allows for easy removal. The gloves are suitable for home washing at low temperatures. The gloves are available in 3 different sizes with each size being a different colour meaning you will always know which pair of gloves belongs to who!.
£4.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)